You are here: Schedules ... Photography Schedule
  Search


Photography Schedule

Photo Schedule 2019
Date Division Team Time Field
Monday June 10TH, 2019 U5 ORANGE 05:30 PM Bowness
  U5 ROYAL 05:45 PM Bowness
  U5 TEAL 06:00 PM Bowness
  U5 KELLY 06:15 PM Bowness
  U5 APPLE 06:30 PM Bowness
  U5 RED 06:45 PM Bowness
  U5 YELLOW 07:00 PM Bowness
         
  U12 Girls MIKE & LORI 07:20 PM AMELIA
  U12 Girls NORTH BAY POLICE 07:30 PM AMELIA
         
  U12 Girls KIWANIS HALF TIME AMELIA
  U12 Girls PANHALLENIC AFTER AMELIA
Tuesday June 11th, 2019 U5 ORANGE 05:30 PM Bowness
U5 ROYAL 05:45 PM Bowness
U5 TEAL 06:00 PM Bowness
U5 KELLY 06:15 PM Bowness
U5 APPLE 06:30 PM Bowness
U5 RED 06:45 PM Bowness
U5 YELLOW 07:00 PM Bowness
U6 ROYAL 07:15 PM Bowness
U6 SKY 07:30 PM Bowness
U6 ORANGE 07:45 PM Bowness
U6 YELLOW 08:00 PM Bowness
Sr Girls All Teams 08:30 PM SOSC
Wedensday June 12th, 2019 U5 ORANGE 05:30 PM Bowness
U5 ROYAL 05:45 PM Bowness
U5 TEAL 06:00 PM Bowness
U5 KELLY 06:15 PM Bowness
U5 APPLE 06:30 PM Bowness
U5 RED 06:45 PM Bowness
U5 YELLOW 07:00 PM Bowness
U6 APPLE 07:15 PM Bowness
U6 RED 07:30 PM Bowness
U6 ORANGE 07:45 PM Bowness
U6 YELLOW 08:00 PM Bowness
Sr Boys All Teams 08:30 PM SOSC
Thursday June 13th, 2019 U5 ORANGE 05:30 PM Bowness
  U5 ROYAL 05:45 PM Bowness
  U5 TEAL 06:00 PM Bowness
  U5 KELLY 06:15 PM Bowness
  U5 APPLE 06:30 PM Bowness
  U5 RED 06:45 PM Bowness
  U5 YELLOW 07:00 PM Bowness
         
  U6 APPLE 07:15 PM Bowness
  U6 RED 07:30 PM Bowness
  U6 ORANGE 07:45 PM Bowness
  U6 YELLOW 08:00 PM Bowness
         
  U12B REDPATH 08:30 PM AMELIA
  U12B PEROTTA 08:30 PM AMELIA
Monday June 17th, 2019 U14 Girls North Bay Elks Lodge 25 HALF TIME Nippising U
U14 Girls Chevaliers de Colomb AFTER Nippising U
U14 Girls Goodlife Fitness HALF TIME Nippising U
U14 Girls North Bay Lions AFTER Nippising U
Tuesday June 18th, 2019 U7 Girls RED 05:30 PM Graham
U7 Girls SKY 06:00 PM Graham
U7 Girls APPLE 06:20 PM Graham
U7 Girls YELLOW 06:40 PM Graham
U7 Girls ORANGE 07:10 PM Graham
U7 Girls ROYAL 07:30 PM Graham
U8 Boys KIA 07:00 PM ONR
Wednesday June 19th, 2019 U9 Girls ACTIVE 05:30 PM SOSC
U9 Girls MANUAL PHYSIO 06:00 PM SOSC
U9 Girls OPG 06:20 PM SOSC
U9 Girls MOORE 06:40 PM SOSC
U10 Girls FITZGERALD 07:00 PM SOSC
U10 Girls BROWNSOTNE 07:20 PM SOSC
U10 Girls CITY CENTRE 07:40 PM SOSC
U10 Girls VISION VALLEY 08:00 PM SOSC
U12 Boys NB LIONS 08:45 PM Amelia
Tursday june 20th, 2019 U8 Girls MCDONALDS 05:30 PM ONR
U8 Girls EAST SIDE 05:30 PM ONR
U8 Girls KIA 06:10 PM ONR
U8 Girls NB TAX 06:30 PM ONR
U12 Boys SHRINE CLUB 07:10 PM Amelia
Monday June 24th, 2019 U12 Girls NB CYCLE 07:00 PM Amelia
U12 Girls MOORE 07:20 PM Amelia
Tuesday June 25th, 2019 U8 Boys WENDY'S 05:30 PM ONR
U8 Boys JEFF & TANIS 05:50 PM ONR
U8 Boys OXFORD 06:20 PM ONR
U8 Boys KIWANIS 06:40 PM ONR
U10 Boys PASCOE 07:30 PM SOSC
U10 Boys OXFORD 07:40 PM SOSC
U10 Boys OPG 08:00 PM SOSC
U10 Boys WENDY 08:20 PM SOSC
Wednesday June 26th, 2019 U7 Boys ROYAL 05:30 PM Graham
U7 Boys APPLE 05:50 PM Graham
U7 Boys KELLY 06:15 PM Graham
U7 Boys ORANGE 06:35 PM Graham
U7 Boys RED 07:00 PM Graham
U7 Boys SKY 07:20 PM Graham
U7 Boys TEAL 07:40 PM Graham
U7 Boys YELLOW 08:00 PM Graham
Thursday June 27th, 2019 U9 Boys HOPPER 05:30 PM SOSC
U9 Boys NB POLICE 05:50 PM SOSC
U9 Boys NB ELKS 06:10 PM SOSC
U9 Boys KENDALL SINCLAIR 06:30 PM SOSC
U10 Boys REDPATH 07:00 PM SOSC
U10 Boys KIWANIS 07:30 PM SOSC
U12 Boys FITZGERALD 08:45 PM Amelia
Tuesday July 2nd, 2019 U5 SKY BLUE 05:30 PM Bowness
U9 Boys SWISS CHALET 06:30 PM SOSC
Wednesday July 3rd, 2019 U5 SKY BLUE 05:30 PM Bowness
U8 Boys PASCOE 06:30 PM ONR
Thursday July 4th, 2019 U5 SKY BLUE 05:30 PM Bowness
U9 Boys M&M 06:30 PM SOSC
Monday July 8th, 2019 U5 SKY BLUE 05:30 PM Bowness
U5 ORANGE 05:30 PM Bowness
U5 ROYAL 05:45 PM Bowness
U5 TEAL 06:00 PM Bowness
U5 KELLY 06:15 PM Bowness
U5 APPLE 06:30 PM Bowness
U5 RED 06:45 PM Bowness
U5 YELLOW 07:00 PM Bowness
Thursday July 11th, 2019 U5 ORANGE 05:30 PM Bowness
U5 ROYAL 05:45 PM Bowness
U5 TEAL 06:00 PM Bowness
U5 KELLY 06:15 PM Bowness
U5 APPLE 06:30 PM Bowness
U5 RED 06:45 PM Bowness
U5 YELLOW 07:00 PM Bowness
U6 APPLE 07:15 PM Bowness
U6 RED 07:30 PM Bowness
U6 ORANGE 07:45 PM Bowness
U6 YELLOW 08:00 PM Bowness
Wednesday July 17th, 2019 U14 Boys City Centre Collision INC HALF TIME Nippising U
U14 Boys North Bay Mazda AFTER Nippising U
U14 Boys Dyno Nobel HALF TIME Nippising U
U14 Boys Caisse Populaire AFTER Nippising U
Thursday July 18th, 2019 U12 Boys G&P WELDING HALF TIME Amelia
MOORE AFTER Amelia


WordPress Tutorials
DNN Support